AIR-CONDITIONING AND REFRIGERATION MANUFACTURERS' ASSOCIATION

İskid Logo

Director's Board

ISKID Board of Directors composed of 9+5 members.

OZAN ATASOY
CHAIRMAN

AIOLOS

TANER YÖNET
VICE CHAIRMAN

İMCO

AYK SERDAR DİDONYAN
VICE PRESIDENT

SARBUZ

ZEKİ ÖZEN
SECRETARY GENERAL

DAIKIN

VOLKAN ARSLAN
TREASURER

ALARKO CARRİER

HÜSEYİN ONBAŞIOĞLU
MEMBER

FRITERM

CAN TOPAKOĞLU
MEMBER

ARÇELİK

SERLİ SİNANOĞLU TÜMER
MEMBER

KARYER

BİREY BAKANAY
MEMBER

NİBA

H. FARUK KÖMÜRCÜ
SUBSTITUTE MEMBER

ERBAY

HERMAN HAÇADURYAN
SUBSTITUTE MEMBER

REFKAR

HAKAN DÖNMEZ
SUBSTITUTE MEMBER

ÜNTES

ALİŞAN ERCAN
SUBSTITUTE MEMBER

ERCAN TEKNİK

DORUK OFLAZ
SUBSTITUTE MEMBER

ALDAĞ

Director's Board Timeline

13. 2017-2018

TANER YÖNET (B)
CEM SAVCI (BY)

*OZAN ATASOY (BY)

HÜSEYİN ONBAŞIOĞLU (BY)
ZEKİ ÖZEN (GS)

HAKAN DÖNMEZ (S)

OĞUZ AYDOĞDU

CAN TOPAKOĞLU

SERLİ SİNANOĞLU TÜMER

HÜSEYİN ONBAŞIOĞLU

*AYK SERDAR DİDONYAN

FARUK KÖMÜRCÜ

BİREY BAKANAY

NURETTİN ÖZDEMİR

MUSTAFA TÖNGÜT

12. 2016-2017

CEM SAVCI (B)
NACİ ŞAHİN (BY)
TANER YÖNET (BY)
OZAN ATASOY (GS)
MURAT BAKANAY (S)
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
CAN TOPAKOĞLU
BAHADIRHAN TARİ
ZEKİ ÖZEN
NURETTİN ÖZDEMİR
İZZET TANYOL
SERLİ SİNANOĞLU TÜMER
ALİŞAN ERCAN
MUSTAFA TÖNGÜT

11. 2013-2014

NACİ ŞAHİN (B)
LEVENT AYDIN (BY)
CEM SAVCI (BY)
TANER YÖNET (GS)
A. SEDAT AKISKA (S)
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
ENGİN HIZ
BAHADIRHAN TARİ
GÜLNUR ONUR
SELMA ALTAÇ
OZAN ATASOY
BAYRAM KÖMÜRCÜ
ALİŞAN ERCAN
NURETTİN ÖZDEMİR

10. 2011-2012

LEVENT AYDIN (B)
NESİM ZALMA (BY)
NACİ ŞAHİN (BY)
M. SELMAN TARMUR (GS)
A. SEDAT AKISKA (S)
H. ÖNDER ŞAHİN
CEM SAVCI
İHSAN ÇATMANER
TANER YÖNET
BAHADIRHAN TARİ
HAKAN DÖNMEZ
SERLİ SİNANOĞLU
MEHMET ORAL
ALİŞAN ERCAN

9. 2009-2010

NESİM ZALMA (B)
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY (BY)
NACİ ŞAHİN (BY)
SELMAN TARMUR (GS)
*LEVENT AYDIN  (S)
RAŞİT AKIN
A. SEDAT AKISKA
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
İHSAN ÇATMANER
CEM EĞRİKAVUK
T. AYÇA EROĞLU
C. HAKAN KARACA
CEM SAVCI
*NUMAN ŞAHİN 

8: 2007-2008

Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY (B)
A. METİN DURUK (BY)
CEMAL YILMAZ (BY)
A. LEVENT KUZAY (GS)
NESİM ZALMA (S)
RAŞİT AKIN
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
İHSAN ÇATMANER
GÖKHAN ÖZBEK
MEHMET ORAL
İZZET TANYOL
MURAT EĞRİKAVUK
HARUN İZ
SEDAT AKISKA

7: 2005-2006

A. METİN DURUK (B)
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY (BY)
TUNÇ KORUN (BY)
*GÜLNUR ONUR (GS) 
İBRAHİM BİNER (S)
A. TEVFİK AKANNAÇ
CEMAL YILMAZ
DİLEK TEMEL
A. LEVENT KUZAY (GS)
*MURAT AYDEMİR 
*ŞEREF YARIMBAŞ 
U. TAMER ÖZKAYNAK
M. MEHMET ORAL
MURAT EĞRİKAVUK

6: 2003-2004

TUNÇ KORUN (B)
A. TEVFİK AKANNAÇ (S)
CEMAL YILMAZ
EROL GÖKDEMİR
İBRAHİM BİNER (GS)
İZZET TANYOL
LEVENT ALATLI (BY)
NACİ ŞAHİN *
TURGAY ÖKSÜZOĞLU (BY)
UMUT GÖNEN *
A. LEVENT KUZAY
DİLEK TEMEL
ŞEREF YARIMBAŞ
YALÇIN BOZDUMAN

5: 2001-2002

MUSTAFA ARSLANCAN (B)
AHMET H. GÖKŞİN (S)
DİLEK TEMEL
ERTUĞRUL KAPLAN
HÜSEYİN ERDEM
İBRAHİM BİNER
TARIK AKTÜCCAR
TUNÇ KORUN (BY)
TURGAY ÖKSÜZOĞLU
ERSAN BAKANAY
MEHMET ALİ BOZYEL
MURAT EĞRİKAVUK
NACİ ŞAHİN
U. TAMER ÖZKAYNAK

4: 1999-2000

OLGUN SÖNMEZ (B)
DİLEK TEMEL
HÜSEYİN ERDEM
MUSTAFA ARSLANCAN
ŞADAN ÇELİK
TARIK AKTÜCCAR
TAYFUN ÇAĞLAR
TUNÇ KORUN
TURGAY ÖKSÜZOĞLU
A. TEVFİK AKANNAÇ
EROL GÖKDEMİR
ERTUĞRUL KAPLAN
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY
VEDİT BALKIR

3: 1997-1998

VURAL EROĞLU (B)
A. METİN DURUK
İSMET GENCER
LEVENT ALATLI *
MUSTAFA ARSLANCAN
MUSTAFA R. BAYGAN
OLGUN SÖNMEZ
TUNÇ KORUN
YÜKSEL KÖKSAL
EROL GÖKDEMİR *
AHMET ŞENOCAK
M. TARIK AKTÜCCAR
ŞADAN ÇELİK
TUFAN MUŞKARA

2: 1995-1996

MUSTAFA BAYGAN (B)
BEDİ KORUN
CELİ HARSA
GÜNAY BOLAZAR
A. METİN DURUK
VURAL EROĞLU
YÜKSEL KÖKSAL
-
-
EROL GÖKDEMİR
İSMET GENCER
LEVENT ALATLI
MUSTAFA BİLGE
TUNÇ KORUN

1: 1993-1994

MUSTAFA BAYGAN (B)
BEDİ KORUN
CELİ HARSA
GÜNAY BOLAZAR
A. METİN DURUK
VURAL EROĞLU
YÜKSEL KÖKSAL
-
-
AYŞEGÜL ÇETİN
EROL GÖKDEMİR
İSMET GENCER
MEHMET SESLİ
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY

* :                              Principal member left before expiration of term and replaced substitute member 

B:                              Chairman
BY:                           Vice Chairman
GS:                           Secretary General
S:                              Treasurer

 

12.

CEM SAVCI (B)
NACİ ŞAHİN (BY)
TANER YÖNET (BY)
OZAN ATASOY (GS)
MURAT BAKANAY (S)
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
CAN TOPAKOĞLU
BAHADIRHAN TARİ
ZEKİ ÖZEN
NURETTİN ÖZDEMİR
İZZET TANYOL
SERLİ SİNANOĞLU TÜMER
ALİŞAN ERCAN
MUSTAFA TÖNGÜT

11. 2013-2014

NACİ ŞAHİN (B)
LEVENT AYDIN (BY)
CEM SAVCI (BY)
TANER YÖNET (GS)
A. SEDAT AKISKA (S)
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
ENGİN HIZ
BAHADIRHAN TARİ
GÜLNUR ONUR
SELMA ALTAÇ
OZAN ATASOY
BAYRAM KÖMÜRCÜ
ALİŞAN ERCAN
NURETTİN ÖZDEMİR

10. 2011-2012

LEVENT AYDIN (B)
NESİM ZALMA (BY)
NACİ ŞAHİN (BY)
M. SELMAN TARMUR (GS)
A. SEDAT AKISKA (S)
H. ÖNDER ŞAHİN
CEM SAVCI
İHSAN ÇATMANER
TANER YÖNET
BAHADIRHAN TARİ
HAKAN DÖNMEZ
SERLİ SİNANOĞLU
MEHMET ORAL
ALİŞAN ERCAN

9. 2009-2010

NESİM ZALMA (B)
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY (BY)
NACİ ŞAHİN (BY)
SELMAN TARMUR (GS)
LEVENT AYDIN * (S)
RAŞİT AKIN
A. SEDAT AKISKA
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
İHSAN ÇATMANER
CEM EĞRİKAVUK
T. AYÇA EROĞLU
C. HAKAN KARACA
CEM SAVCI
NUMAN ŞAHİN *

8: 2007-2008

Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY (B)
A. METİN DURUK (BY)
CEMAL YILMAZ (BY)
A. LEVENT KUZAY (GS)
NESİM ZALMA (S)
RAŞİT AKIN
OĞUZ AYDOĞDU
İHSAN ÇATMANER
GÖKHAN ÖZBEK
MEHMET ORAL
İZZET TANYOL
MURAT EĞRİKAVUK
HARUN İZ
SEDAT AKISKA

7: 2005-2006

A. METİN DURUK (B)
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY (BY)
TUNÇ KORUN (BY)
GÜLNUR ONUR (GS) *
İBRAHİM BİNER (S)
A. TEVFİK AKANNAÇ
CEMAL YILMAZ
DİLEK TEMEL
A. LEVENT KUZAY (GS)
MURAT AYDEMİR *
ŞEREF YARIMBAŞ *
U. TAMER ÖZKAYNAK
M. MEHMET ORAL
MURAT EĞRİKAVUK

6: 2003-2004

TUNÇ KORUN (B)
A. TEVFİK AKANNAÇ (S)
CEMAL YILMAZ
EROL GÖKDEMİR
İBRAHİM BİNER (GS)
İZZET TANYOL
LEVENT ALATLI (BY)
NACİ ŞAHİN *
TURGAY ÖKSÜZOĞLU (BY)
UMUT GÖNEN *
A. LEVENT KUZAY
DİLEK TEMEL
ŞEREF YARIMBAŞ
YALÇIN BOZDUMAN

5: 2001-2002

MUSTAFA ARSLANCAN (B)
AHMET H. GÖKŞİN (S)
DİLEK TEMEL
ERTUĞRUL KAPLAN
HÜSEYİN ERDEM
İBRAHİM BİNER
TARIK AKTÜCCAR
TUNÇ KORUN (BY)
TURGAY ÖKSÜZOĞLU
ERSAN BAKANAY
MEHMET ALİ BOZYEL
MURAT EĞRİKAVUK
NACİ ŞAHİN
U. TAMER ÖZKAYNAK

4: 1999-2000

OLGUN SÖNMEZ (B)
DİLEK TEMEL
HÜSEYİN ERDEM
MUSTAFA ARSLANCAN
ŞADAN ÇELİK
TARIK AKTÜCCAR
TAYFUN ÇAĞLAR
TUNÇ KORUN
TURGAY ÖKSÜZOĞLU
A. TEVFİK AKANNAÇ
EROL GÖKDEMİR
ERTUĞRUL KAPLAN
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY
VEDİT BALKIR

3: 1997-1998

VURAL EROĞLU (B)
A. METİN DURUK
İSMET GENCER
LEVENT ALATLI *
MUSTAFA ARSLANCAN
MUSTAFA R. BAYGAN
OLGUN SÖNMEZ
TUNÇ KORUN
YÜKSEL KÖKSAL
EROL GÖKDEMİR *
AHMET ŞENOCAK
M. TARIK AKTÜCCAR
ŞADAN ÇELİK
TUFAN MUŞKARA

2: 1995-1996

MUSTAFA BAYGAN (B)
BEDİ KORUN
CELİ HARSA
GÜNAY BOLAZAR
A. METİN DURUK
VURAL EROĞLU
YÜKSEL KÖKSAL
-
-
EROL GÖKDEMİR
İSMET GENCER
LEVENT ALATLI
MUSTAFA BİLGE
TUNÇ KORUN

1: 1993-1994

MUSTAFA BAYGAN (B)
BEDİ KORUN
CELİ HARSA
GÜNAY BOLAZAR
A. METİN DURUK
VURAL EROĞLU
YÜKSEL KÖKSAL
-
-
AYŞEGÜL ÇETİN
EROL GÖKDEMİR
İSMET GENCER
MEHMET SESLİ
Ş. ERSAN BAKANAY

TOP